Tidligere trekningslister

Trekningsliste 2018

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste trekning 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 606
Henry Stabekk, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 42
Tordis Jansen,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr.43
Sverre Jansen.Lena
Uke nr.1 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 797  Ellen Sørum,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 720  Tuva Nygård,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 58  Finn Gaarer,Lena
Uke nr.2 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 726  Gunn Sylvi Bratberg, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 173  Tommy Berg,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 893  Turid Langgård, Lena
Uke nr.3 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 753  Erik Nyland, Gjøvik
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 638  Dora Helen Nygård, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 891  Knut Olsby, Lena
Uke nr.4 1. Gevinst lodd nr.44  Per Arne Paulsen, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 827  Else Rolijordet,Raufoss
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 753  Erik Nyland, Gjøvik
Uke nr.5 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 912  Wenche Solberg,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 132  Øivind Nyqvist,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 553  Dagny Lystad,Lena
Uke nr.6 1. Gevinst lodd nr.695  Wenche Bjerkeengen,Kolbu
2. Gevinst lodd nr.685  Fam.Anders Bakken,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr.920  Kari  Holm  Haugen
Uke nr.7 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 491  Silje Tralarud,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.209  Lars Gihle,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 69  Tor Enger
Uke nr.8 1. Gevinst Lodd nr.68  Karianne Nygård,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr.349  Svein Olav Riisehagen,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 838  Nils Bjørseth,Lena
Uke nr.9 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 794  Noomi og Hans Olav Thorsteinshaugen,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 402  Elin Johansen, Reinsvoll
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 176  Bente O. Reinsby, Lena
Uke nr.10 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 422  Ola Toftelien, Dovre
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 901  Anne Tveter Gaarder,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 111  John Snoen, Lena
Uke nr.11 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 929  Hans Olav  Slåttum, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 730  Reidun Jakobsen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 48  Rolf Anders Faraas, Lena
Uke nr.12 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr 163  Sverre Rolijordet, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 939  Kirsten Bakke, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 111  John Snoen, Lena
Uke nr.13 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli, Gjøvik
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 295  Erling Lindberg, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 321  Anni Myhre, Lena
Uke nr.14 1. Gevinst Lodd nr 84 Ann m. Ovenstad, Kolbu
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 78  Elin Stensrud Sveum, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 927  Vegard Vingebakken Lena
Uke nr.15 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 551  Ellen Marit Gaarder, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 945  Kari Aasheim, Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 687  Tone Rognstad, Hunndalen
Uke nr.16 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 307  Vigdis Buskum, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 319 Vanja S. Fossli og Lea S. Markeng, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 414 Liv Tallerud, Lena
Uke nr.17 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 239  Bjørn Iversbakken, Lena
2. Gevinst  Loddnr. 670  Merethe Johansen Kapp
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 929  Hans Olav Slåttum, Lena
Uke nr.18 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 346  Liv S. og Tore Hansen,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 228  Else Marie Østby,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 323  Geir Åge Smedsrud,Lena
Uke nr.19 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr .757  Eli Øvrebø, Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 900  Kristian Stubberud, Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 99  Per Erik Engh,Raufoss
Uke nr.20 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 152  Oddveig Amlie,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 145  Anne Mette Pedersen ogh Ulf Stensberg,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 295  Erling Lindberg,Lena
Uke nr.21 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 626  Aase Gryttenholm, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 177  Bengt Nyhagen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 532  Per Olav Karlsen,Skreia
Uke nr.22 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.146  Aina Bøe Berget,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli,Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 224  May W. og Jens Ruen,Lena
Uke nr.23 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 898  Sander Rikoll, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 869  Tor Arne Faraas, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 409  Inger Lise Skinstad, Lena
Uke nr.24 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 245  Marie Helene Hagen ,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 184  Marit Solberg,  Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 150  Stein Gudbrandsen, Lena
Uke nr.25 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 311  Ingrid Thomassen ,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 908  Aina Stensvold, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 746  Torbjørn Granerud, Skreia
Uke nr.26 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 321  Anni Myhre, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 53  Hilde Solli Kvikstad, Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 916  Kristin G. Haugli, Lena
Uke nr.27 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 142  Odd Skullerud,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 164  Claus Andre Holte,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 507  Heidi M. Myrsveen, Skreia
Uke nr.28 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 532  Per Olav Karlsen,Skreia
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 184  Marit Solberg,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 672 Vegar Hansen,Lena
Uke nr.29 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 934  Randi og Ivar Opsahl, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 501  Hilde Skjelstad, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 143  Geir Arne Haugli, Kolbu
Uke nr.30 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 353  Arnhild Snoen,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 736 Anna,Mats,Andreas og Magnus Gihle, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 431  Håkon Nettum, Lena
Uke nr.31 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 468 Liv Faråsbrenden, skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 99 Per Erik Engh,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 153 Vegar Svenskerud, Gjøvik
Uke nr.32 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 60  Tove Merete Solberg,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 629  Magnus Aas,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 339  Ole Johnny Bråten,Lena
Uke nr.33 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 887  Henrik Svellet, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 212  Helene  Lundby,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 88  Lene Skinstad, Lena
Uke nr.34 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 78  Elin -Stensrud Sveum,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 99  Per Erik Engh,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 117  Martinius Buflaten,Lena
Uke nr.35 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 931  Reidar og Arnhild Nygaard,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 583  Yngvar Løkken,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 512  Beate Aschim, Skreia
Uke nr.36 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 586  Roar Haug,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 349  Svein Olav Riisehagen,Lena
3.Gevinst  Lodd nr.937  Ole Erik og Lars Martin Snoen,Lena
Uke nr.37 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 721  Olav Kløverud,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 105  Tobias Disserud Gaarder,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 724  Veronica Bråthen,Gjøvik
Uke nr.38 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 76  Karoline N. Reistad, Ingeberg
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 43  Sverre Jansen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 83  Astrid Lier, Lena
Uke nr.39 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 541  Inger Lise Nygård, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 764  Stine Østvold, Raufoss
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 626  Aase Gryttenholm, Lena
Uke nr.40 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 444  Tone M.Lund ,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 824  Hilde M.Bakke,Kongsvinger
3. Gevinst Lodd nr.  561  Jenny Kristoffersen, Kapp
Uke nr.41 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 323  Geir Åge Smedsrud, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 147  Laila Gudbrandsen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr.  66  Mina Fossnes,Lena
Uke nr.42 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 927  Vegard Vingebakken, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr.  57  Kirsti Gaarder, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 214  Marit A. og Ole Bakkelund, Lena
Uke nr.43 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 601  Liv Beck,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 108  Lars Harald Bergheim,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 485  Anne Line Haugen, Oslo
Uke nr. 44 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 7  Jon Arne Nordeng,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 720  Tuva Nygård, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 206  Mogens Bisgård, Lena
Uke nr. 45 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr, 44  Per Arne Paulsen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli, Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 111 John M. Snoen, Lena
Uke nr. 46 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 930  Johan Bekkelund, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 893  Turid Langgård, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 582  Gunn Smedsrud, Lena
Uke nr. 47 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 422  Ola Toftelien, Dovre
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 928  Mads Holje, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 107  Kenneth Myhre, Lena
Uke nr. 48 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 20  Kjell Erik vingebakken,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 208  Liv Majer, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 161  Oliver Olsby, Lena
Uke nr. 49 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 220 Hanne M. L. Neshein-Hauge, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 742 Roar Lien,Kapp
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 601 Liv Beck,Lena
Uke nr. 50 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 711 Tordis Bråthen,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 61 Jon Arnulf Ringen,Kolb
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 342 Anners Gaarder,Lena
Uke nr. 51 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 295 Erling Lindberg, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 220 Hanne M. L. Nesgheim-Hauge,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 372 Morten Bratvold, Lena
Uke 52 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 606 Henry Stabekk, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 42 Tordis Jansen, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 43 Sverre Jansen, Lena
       
     
     

Trekningsliste 2017

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste trekning 1. Gevinst Loddnr.  155
Helene Marie Hoel, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 342 Anners  Gaarder,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 120 Anne Marie L. Eriksen, Skreia
Uke nr.1 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 341  Mads Fossen, Skreia
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 900  Kristian Stubberud, Skreia
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 818  Eva Gamme,Raufoss
Uke nr.2 1. Gevinst lodd nr.432 Amund Granerud,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.239  Bjørn Iversbakken,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr.318  Aud Elin Haugerud,Lena
Uke nr.3 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 203 Hilde og Elin Braaten,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.619  Svein Erik Olsen,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 318  Ingrid Løkken,Lena
Uke nr.4 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 99  Per Erik Eng,Raufoss
2. Gevinst lodd nr.61  Jon Arnulf Ringen ,Kolbu
3. Gevinst lodd nr.212  Helene Lundby,Lena
Uke nr.5 1. Gevinst lodd nr 924  Bjørn Åge Sæther,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.871  Nora Kristine O.Alm,Kolbu
3. Gevinst lodd nr.917  Egil Stubberud,Skreia
Uke nr.6 1. Gevinst lodd nr.227  Jostein Østby,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.94  Frank Frydenberg,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr.519  Svanhild Garli,Lena
Uke nr.7 1. Gevinst lodd nr.306  Jane KristinNordeng,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 738  Lars Bergheim .Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr.501  Hilde Skjelstad, Lena
Uke nr.8 1. Gevinst Lodd nr.349  Svein Riisehagen,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr.907  Marian Holte,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr.361  Narve Nilsen,Lena
Uke nr.9 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 481  Simen Karlsen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 525  Venke Engejordet,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 55  Kjetil Berntsen,Lena
Uke nr.10 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 194  Bjørg Aaslund,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 88  Lene Skinstad,Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 468  LivFaråsbrenden,Skreia
Uke nr.11 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 919  Bente Enger,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 149  Bjørn Skinstad,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 219  Trond Viggo Røise,Skreia
Uke nr.12 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 855  Åse Stabekk,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 833  Martinius Buflaten,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr 169  Øystein Skinstad.Lena
Uke nr.13 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr 306  Jane Kristin Nordeng,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 314  Terje Holtet,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 926  Håvard Lundby,Lena
Uke nr.14 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 77  Hanne Grete Nettum,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 782  Jan Olav Aasen,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 940  Reidar Riishagen,Lena
Uke nr.15 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 171  Kenneth Nygård,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 459  Arne Jostein Walby, Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 561  Jenny Kristoffersen,Kaapp
Uke nr.16 1. Gevinst  Lodd . 29  Bjørn Erik Bråthen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 308  Kjell Buskum,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd ne. 369  Kristian Gaarder, Lena
Uke nr.17 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 910  Heidi Bjørklund, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 290  Inger M. Rødningsby,Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 526  Erik Sørum,Skreia
Uke nr.18 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 434  Alf Bjørseth, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 946  Mats Gulbrandsen, Bøverbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 520 Karin Brendhagen, Lena
Uke nr.19 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 179  Anders Sollien,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 349  Svein Olav Riisehagen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 736  Anna,Mats,Andreas og Magnus Gihle,Lena
Uke nr.20 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 318  Ingrid Løkken,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 271  Magne Lier,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 928  Mads Holje, Lena
Uke nr.21 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 33  Ingvar Bertsen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 65  Alf Kolbjørn Owren,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 75  Øistein Nielsen,Lena
Uke nr.22 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 887  Henrik Svellet,SKreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 29  Bjørn Erik Bråthen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr, 794  Noomi og Hans Olav Thorsteinshaugen,Skreia
Uke nr.23 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 434  Alf Bjørseth, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 402  Elin Johansen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 913  Tone E.H.Myhre, Lena
Uke nr.24 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 907  Mariann Holte,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 670  Merethe Johansen, Kapp
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 254  Berit Ødegård, Lena
Uke nr.25 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 927  Vegar Vingebakken,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 891  Knut Olsby,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 364  Oddny Garli,Lena
Uke nr.26 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 619  Svein E.Olsen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 124  Ole Chr.S. Kvikstad,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 435  Ola Andersson, Kapp
Uke nr.27 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 709  Tone W.Owren,Skreia
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 450  Tove Øiamo,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 16  Runar Nyhagen,Lena
Uke nr.28 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.230  Emil Bakken.Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 100 Torgeir Skinstad,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 32  Jan Erik Nordrum,Lena
Uke nr.29 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 898  Rikoll Sander,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 349  Svein Riisehagen,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 198  Magne Engeskaug, Lena
Uke nr.30 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 30  Tove Engum, Gjøvik
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 919  Bente Enger, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 532  Per Olav Karlsen,Skreia
Uke nr.31 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 503  Anne Berit Myhre,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 723  Berit Solli Slåtsveen,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 404  Eli Karin Dahl. Lena
Uke nr.32 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.  922  Gro Bergsjøbrenden,Lena
2. Gevinst  Loddnr. 364  Oddny Garli,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 926  Håvard Lundby,Lena
Uke nr.33 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 13  Else Straum,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 181  Dagny Lystad,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 39  Bjørg Aaslund,Lena
Uke nr.34 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 485  Anne Lise Haguen, Oslo
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 94  Frank Frydenberg,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr 71  Annie Helene Hoel,,Gjøvik
Uke nr.35 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 96  Magne Østby,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 685  Familen Anders Bakke,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 891  Knut Olsby,Lena
Uke nr.36 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 346 Liv.S. og Tore Hansen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 468  Liv Faraasbrenden,Skreia
3.Gevinst  Lodd nr. 506  Harald Thune, Lena
Uke nr.37 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 261  Bjarne Holte,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 858  Pål Solli Kvikstad,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 836  Berit Igelstad,Lena
Uke nr.38 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 670  Merethe Johansen, Kapp
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 230  Emil Bakken,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 14  Torgeir Haugen,Lena
Uke nr.39 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 54  Svein Iversbakken,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 143  Geir Arne Haugli, Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 838  Nils Bjørseth, Lena
Uke nr.40 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 194  Bjørg Aaslund,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 48  Rolf Anders Faraas,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 734  Bente Kristin Overland,Lena
Uke nr.41 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 96  Magne Østby,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 619  Svein E.Olsen,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 680  Steinar Sjåheim, Gjøvik
Uke nr.42 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 58  Finn Gaarder,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 912  Wenche Rita Solberg, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr.434  Alf Bjørseth,Lena
Uke nr.43 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 341  Mads Fosssen,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 65  Alf Kolbjørn Owren , Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 340  Torstein Hvamstad,Lena
Uke nr. 44 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 132  Oivind Nyqvist,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 583  Yngvar Løkken,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 204  Morten Tallerud,Lena
Uke nr. 45 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.528  Svein Nordeng,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 94  Frank Frydenberg,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 900  Kristian Stubberud,Skreia
Uke nr. 46 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 24  Heid Dahl,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 344  Anita Martinsen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 827  Else Rolijordet,Raufoss
Uke nr. 47 1. Gevinst  Lod nr.202  Bjørg Braaten,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 54  Svein Iversbakken,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr.931  Reidar og Arnhild Nygaard,Lena
Uke nr. 48 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 933  Asbjørg Eng,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 67  Tuva Fosnes,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr, 760  Espen Østvold,Raufoss
Uke nr. 49 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr . 459  Arne Walby,skreia
2. Gevinst  Ldd nr. 934  Randi og Ivar Opsahl,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 830  Kristin Solberg Holje
Uke nr. 50 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 907  Marian Holte,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 926  Håvar Lundby,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 71  Annie Helene Hoel, Gjøvik
Uke nr. 51 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr 290  Inger M. Rødningsby, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 210  Kjell Arne Rolijordet, Bøverbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 100  Torgeir Skinstad,Lena
Ukre 52 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 155  Helene Marie Hoel, Skreia
2.Gevinst  Lodd nr. 342  Anners  Gaarder,Lena
3.Gevisnt  Lodd nr. 120  Anne Marie  L. Eriksen, Skreia
       
     
     

Trekningsliste 2016

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Uke nr.1 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 318  Ingrid Løkken,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 215  Åge Smedsrud,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr.208  Liv Majer, Lena
Uke nr.2 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 276  Karin Gaarder,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 121  Torhild Vangen,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 933  Asbjørg Eng,Lena
Uke nr.3 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 750  Liv Nøkleby,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 36  Kjell Torstein Owren,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 317  Anne Hilde Nyhagen, Lena
Uke nr.4 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 130  Kari Haugen,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 882  Knut Arild Bjerke,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 586  Roar Haug, Skreia
Uke nr.5 1. Gevinst lodd nr.  732  Aud Ødegård,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 908  Aina Strøm, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 254  Berit Ødegård,Kapp
Uke nr.6 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 93  Egil Olstad, Skreia
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 534  Grethe og Pål Opsahl,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 251  Olav Willerud, Lena
Uke nr.7 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 309  Anne Mona Nordeng ,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 361  Narve Nilsen,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 704  Kari Ringlund, Skreia
Uke nr.8 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 232  Torkjell Holje,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 225  Tove Frydenberg,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 548  Tove Tømta, Skreia
Uke nr.9 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 931  Arnhild og Reidar Nygaard,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 704  Kari Ringlund, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 102  Audun Buflaten, Lena
Uke nr.10 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 928  Mads Holje , Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 910  Heidi Bjørklund, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 204  Morten Tallerud, Lena
Uke nr.11 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 364  Oddny  Garli,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 823  Tilla Svenskerud,Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 157  Jenny Haugen, Lena
Uke nr.12 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 532  Per Olav Karlsen,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 224  Jens og May W. Ruen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr.  531  Marianne Våga,Skreia
Uke nr.13 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 405 Jonny Karlsen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 768  Oskar B. Johansen,Kapp
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 49  Oddbjørg Granerud,Lena
Uke nr.14 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 584  Olav Willerud, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.  876  Espen Østvold,Raufoss
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 845  TrondEklund,Lena
Uke nr.15 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 299  Inger Haug.Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 855  Åse Stabekk,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 289  Tron Gaarder Lena
Uke nr.16 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 134  Johannes Kubberud,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 191  Betzy Thune,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 583  Yngvar Løkken, Lena
Uke nr.17 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 162  Jan Terje Nyhus,Kolbu
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 473  Kjell Amlie,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 776  Nils Thore Berget,Lena
Uke nr.18 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 942  Øyvind Warholm, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 41  Halvor Gimle, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 251  Karin Braaten,Lena
Uke nr.19 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 251  Karin Braaten,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 948  Trond Åge Viken, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 230  Emil Bakken, Lena
Uke nr.20 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 572  Ragnar Holmstad, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 291  Mads Gustav Rødningsby, Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 947  Morten Bratvold,Lena
Uke nr.21 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 468  Liv Faraasdbrenden,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 82  Leif Erik Lier, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 368  Per Einar Starum,Lena
Uke nr.22 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 126  Frank Fosnes, Bøverbu
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 771  Aase Tallerud, Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 926  Håvard Lundby,Lena
Uke nr.23 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 757  Eli Øvrebø, Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 620  Papanicolos Demetris, Hunndalen
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 80  Gjertrud Fossnes, Bøverbru
Uke nr.24 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 179  Anners Sollien,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli,Gjøvik
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 646  Knut Brøste,Gjøvik
Uke nr.25 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 572  Ragnar Holmstad, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 574  Jens Einar Starum,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 619  Svein E. Olsen, Lena
Uke nr.26 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 146  Aina Bøe Berget,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 364 Oddny Garli,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 311  Ingrid Thomassen,Lena
Uke nr.27 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 933  Asbjørg Eng,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd  nr.694  Eivor Gjestvang,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 54  Svein Iversbakken,Lena
Uke nr.28 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 558  Vetle Nordeng Reistad,Ingeberg
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 479  Eva og Ove Mikkelsen,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 36  Kjell Torstein Owren,Lena
Uke nr.29 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 253  Arne Gunnar Finsveen, Kapp
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 370  Randi Henriksen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 179  Anners Sollien,Lena
Uke nr.30 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 601  Liv Beck,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.926  Håvard Lundby,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 931  Arnhild og Reidar Nygård,Lena
Uke nr.31 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 389  Jon Asgeir Lystad,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 296  Gunvor Skari, ,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 817  Knut Bråstad,Lena
Uke nr.32 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 804  Karin Skjelstad, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 3 May W. Nordeng
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 917 Egil Stubberud,Skreia
Uke nr.33 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 321  Anni Myhre,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 838  Nils Bjørseth,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 563 Berit Tokerud,Kolbu
Uke nr.34 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 431 Håkon Nettum, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 778  Svein Harald Bjørke , Austaheim
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 512  Beate Aschim, Skreia
Uke nr.35 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 757  Eli Øvrebø,Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.315  Terje Holtet,Lena
3. Gevinst -Lodd nr. 670  Merethe M. Johansen, Kapp
Uke nr.36 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 102  Audun Buflaten,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 704  Kari Ringlund, Skreia
3.Gevinst Lodd nr. 297  Gudmund Skinstad, Lena
Uke nr.37 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 253  Arne Gunnar Finsveen,Kapp
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 117  Martinius Buflaten, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 50  Ole Harald Ringen, Kolbu
Uke nr.38 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 11  Svein Ole Owren,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli,Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 135  Per Gihle,Bøverbru
Uke nr.39 1. Gevinst Lodd. nr. 848  Brit Ingun Røise,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.272  May Lene Faraas,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 516  Petter Lie,Lena
Uke nr.40 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 225  Tove Frydenberg,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 708  Endre Holtet Moe,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 33  Ingvar Berntsen,Lena
Uke nr.41 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 551  Ellen Marit Gaarder, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 945  Kari Aasheim, Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 846  Andreas Berntsen,Lena
Uke nr.42 1. Gevinst Lodd nr, 849 Morten Hårstadsveen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 58  Finn Gaarder,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 82  Leif Erik Lier,Lena
Uke nr.43 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 408  Halvor Gimle,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 295  Erling Lindberg, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 743  Mia og Magnus Engeli, Lena
Uke nr. 44 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 899  Håvard Hansen, Kolbu
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 509  Line og Morten Iversbakken,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 50  Ole Harald Ringen,Kolbu
Uke nr. 45 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 45  Martinius Buflaten, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 723  Berit S. Slåttsveen, Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 906  Anne Fossen Stenberg,Lena
Uke nr. 46 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 125  Ole S. Kvikstad, Kolbu
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 241  Anne Berit Nilsen. Skreia
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 936  Kirsten Bakke, Lena
Uke nr. 47 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 336  Svein Nordeng,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 760  Espen Østvold,Raufoss
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 241  Anne Berit Nilsen, Skreia
Uke nr. 48 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 855  Åse Stabekk,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 792  Jan Olav Aasen, Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 946  Mats Gulbrandsen, Bøverbru
Uke nr. 49 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 724  Veronica Bråthen,Gjøvik
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 470  Olav Jansen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 224  May W. og  Jens Ruen, Lena
Uke nr. 50 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 860  Laila Fagerlund,Hurdal
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 871 Nora Kristina O. Alm,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 709  Tone W. Owren Skreia
Uke nr. 51 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.406  Clara Marie Sommerstad,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.895  Morten Øiamo,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 85  Terje Fossnes,Bøverbru
Uke nr. 52 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 54  Svein Iversbakken,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.10  Jostein Braaten,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr.594  Ragnar Nygård,Lena
       
     
     

 

Trekningsliste 2015

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste trekning 1. Gevinst Lodd nr  
2. Gevinst Lodd nr  
3. Gevinst Lodd nr.  
Uke nr.1 1. Gevinst Lodd nr.13  Else Starum.Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr.82  Leif  Erik Lier,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr.353  Arnhild Snoen,Lena
Uke nr.2 1. Gevinst lodd nr.898  Sander Rikoll, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.910  Heidi Bjørklund,Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr.203  Hilde og Elin Bråthen,Lena
Uke nr.3 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 204  Morten Tallerud, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 709  Tone W. Owren.Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 432  Amund Granerud,Lena
Uke nr.4 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 435  Ola Andersson,Kapp
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 243  Per Ivar Bekkelund,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 900  Kristian Stubberud, Skreia
Uke nr.5 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 82  Leif Erik Lier,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 845  Trond Eklund,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 149  Bjørn Skinstad,Lena
Uke nr.6 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 385  Jens Bjørseth, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 913  Tone E. H.  Myhre,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 25 Kåre Martinsen, Lena
Uke nr.7 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 912  Wenche R. Solberg,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 348 Ann Kristin Rebne, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 530  Bente Grønsås, Lena
Uke nr.8 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 152  Oddveig Amlie, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 794  Noomi og HansOlav Thorsteinshaugen.Skreia
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 746  Torbjørn Granerud, Skreia
Uke nr.9 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 745  Stine M. Aspheim, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 54  Svein Iversbakken,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 786  Jens Smesrud, Skreia
Uke nr.10 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 54  Svein Iversbakken,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 608  Vinjinten,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 295 Erling Lindberg,Lena
Uke nr.11 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 384 Tone Johannesen,Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 256  Bjørn Rolijordet, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 58  Finn Gaarder,Lena
Uke nr.12 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 604  Aud Olsen,Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 895  Morten Øiamo,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 871  Nora Kristine Olafsen ,Kolbu
Uke nr.13 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 758  Ove Lillemoen,Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 431  Håkon Nettum,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 318  Ingrid Løkken.Lena
Uke nr.14 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 586  Roar Haug,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr.695  Wenche Bjerkeengen,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 796  Thomas og Simen Aasen Markeng,Lena
Uke nr.15 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 314  Terje Holtet,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 933  Asbjørg Eng,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 896  Hilda Ringen Ulsrud,Kolbu
Uke nr.16 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 926  Håvard Lundby,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 149  Bjørn Skinstad,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 108  Ola og Karin Jonsrud,Lena
Uke nr.17 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.370  Randi Henriksen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 59  Olav Gudbrandsen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 668  Per Kristian Nordhagen, Lena
Uke nr.18 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 12  Anders Bakken,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 287  Helen Løvstad,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 902  Frank Vikestrand, Kapp
Uke nr.19 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 51  Asbjørn Pedersen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 309  Anne Mona Nordeng,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 149  Bjørn Skinstad, Lena
Uke nr.20 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 317  Anne Hilde Nyhagen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 753  Erik Nyland, Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 435  Ola Andersson, Kapp
Uke nr.21 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 762  Aud Alfstad, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 914  Wivi Elton, Oslo
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 509  Line og Morten Iversbakken, Lena
Uke nr.22 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 362  Nina Løkken, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 42  Tordis Jansen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 891  Knut Olsby, Lena
Uke nr.23 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 916  Kristin G. Haugli, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 576  Svein Rolijordet, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 23  Trine N. Solli, Lena
Uke nr.24 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr.  209  Lars Gihle, 2850 Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 206  Mogens Bisgaard, 2850 Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 130  Kari Haugen, 2850 Lena
Uke nr.25 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 581  Trond Arne Bråthen, 2850 Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 102  Audun Buflaten, 2850 Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 160  Hans Olav Olstad, 2850 Lena
Uke nr.26 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 323  Geir Åge Smedsrud, 2850 Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 434  Alf Bjørseth, 2850 Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 840  Anne Grete Nyborg, 2850 Lena
Uke nr.27 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 33  Ingvar Berntsen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 202  Bjørg Braaten,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 560  Martin Solli,Lena
Uke nr.28 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 784  Arvid Imerslund, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 317  Anne Hilde Nyhagen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 746  Torbjørn Granerud, Skreia
Uke nr.29 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 860  Laila Fagerlund, Hurdal
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 8  Tone Sørum, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 509  Line  og Morten Iversbakken, Lena
Uke nr.30 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 583  Yngvar Løkken, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 204  Morten Tallerud,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 897  Ragnhild S. Lie, Lena
Uke nr.31 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 667  Berit Sandbæk,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 42  Tordis Jansen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 852  Lene Degvold ,Skreia
Uke nr.32 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 241  Anne Berit Nilsen, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 758  Ove Lillemoen, Raufoss
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 916  Kristin G. Haugli,Lena
Uke nr.33 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 41  Halvor Gimle, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 361  Narve Nilsen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 778  Svein Harald Bjørke, Austaheim
Uke nr.34 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 794 Noomi og Hans Olav Thorsteinshaugen.Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 69  Tor Enger, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 84  Ann M. Ovenstad, Kolbu
Uke nr.35 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 38  Kåre Myhre, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 869  Thor Arne Faraas,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr 738  Lars Harald Bergheim, Lena
Uke nr.36 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 836  Berit Igelstad, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 470  Olav Jansen, Lena
3.Gevinst Lodd nr. 6  Anne Beate Bakken, Lena
Uke nr.37 1. Gevinst   Lodd nr. 195  Ingveig Berntsen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 719  Mina Nygård, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 42  Tordis Jansen, Lena
Uke nr.38 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 927  Vegar Vingebakken, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 878  Brit Østvold, Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 931  Arnhild og Reidar Nygård, Lena
Uke nr.39 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 53  Hilde Solli Kvikstad, Kolbu
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 30  Ivar Slåttsveen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 34  Torill Asbjørnsen, Lena
Uke nr.40 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 833  Martinius Buflaten, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 13  Else Starum, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 762  Aud Alfstad, Lena
Uke nr.41 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 794  Noomi og Hans Olav Thorsteinsheugen, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 776  Nils Thore Berget, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 561  Jenny Kristoffersen, Kapp
Uke nr.42 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 845  Trond Eklund. Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 849  Morten Hårstadsveen, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 810  Karin J. Holthe, Lena
Uke nr.43 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 158  Tom Rune Spigseth, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 271  Magne Lier, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 296  Gunvor Skari, Lena
Uke nr. 44 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 619  Svein Erik Olsen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 574  Jens Einar Starum,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 251 Karin Braaten, Lena
Uke nr. 45 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 378  Tormod Finsveen, Raufoss
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 58  Finn Gaarder, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 189  Ole Johan Linnerud, Lena
Uke nr. 46 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 191  Betzy Thune, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 34  Torill Asbjørnsen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 469  Hallvard Fosnes, Skreia
Uke nr. 47 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 162  Jan Terje Nyhus, Kolb
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 121  Torhild Vangen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 67  Tuva Fosnes,Lena
Uke nr. 48 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 491  Silje Aass Taaralrud
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli,Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 897  Ragnhild S. Lie
Uke nr. 49 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 913  Tone E.H.Myhre, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 385  Jens Bjørseth,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 891  Knut Olsby, Lena
Uke nr. 50 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 317  Anne Hilde Nyhagen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 818  Eva Gamme Vestli,Raufoss
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 253  Arne Gunnar Finsveen,Lena
Uke nr. 51 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 516 Peter Lie,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 776  Nils Thore Berget,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 720  Tuva Nygård,Lena
Uke 52 1.Gevinst  Lodd nr. 740  Jørn Ukkelberg, Jaren
2.Gevinst  Lodd nr. 91 Tone Andrea Haugen, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 464  Kristin Sofienlund, Lena
Uke 53 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr, 143  Geir Arne Haugli,Kolbu
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 163  Åge Smedsrud,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 927 

 

Vegar Vingenbakken,Lena

Trekningsliste 2014

 
Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Uke nr.1 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 276  Karin Gaarder, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 289  Trond Gaarder, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 86  Karen Marie Fosmo, Skreia
Uke nr.2 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 810  Karin J. Holthe, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 481  Simen Karlsen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 86  Karen Marie Fosmo, Lena
Uke nr.3 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 723  Berit Slåtsveen, Kolbu
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 182 Wenche Nøkleby, Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 845  Trond Eklund, Lena
Uke nr.4 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 323  Geir Åge Smedsrud, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 882  Knut Arild og Nina Bjerke Gran, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 849 Morten Hårstadsveen, Kapp
Uke nr.5 1. Gevinst lodd nr 203  Hilde og Elin Braaten. Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.318  Ingrid Løkken, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 82  Leif Erik Lier, Lena
Uke nr.6 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 68  Karianne Nygård, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 144  Nils Fauchald, Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 221  Synnøve Bråthen,Lena
Uke nr.7 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 18  Olav Haugen,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 479  Eva og Ove Mikkelsen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 548  Tove Tømta Willerud, Skreia
Uke nr.8 1. Gevinst Lodd nr.209  Lars Gihle, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 574  Jens Einar Starum,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 905  Mona Frog,Lena
Uke nr.9 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 507  Heidi Myhrsveen, Skreis
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 349  Svein Olav Riishagen,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 858  Pål Solli Kvikstad, Kolbu
Uke nr.10 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 828  Oddveig Strandbakke,Eina
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 904  Marthe og Ola Skullerud, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 750  Liv Nøkleby, Lena
Uke nr.11 1. Gevinst Lodd Nr. 842  Aud Elin Haugerud,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 130 Kari L Haugen, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 11  Svein Ole Owren,Skreia
Uke nr.12 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 115  Else Karin Bekkelund,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 510  Ulf Stensberg og AnneMettePedersen ,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 687  Tone Rognstad, Hunndalen
Uke nr.13 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 704  Kari Ringlund, Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 694  Eivor Gjestvang, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 68  Karianne Nygård, Lena
Uke nr.14 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 812  Bjørn Sveum, Gjøvik
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 102  Audun Buflaten,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 59  Olav Gudbrandsen, Lena
Uke nr.15 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 902  Frank Vikestrand,Kapp
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 275  Finn R. Skjelstad,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 738  Lars H.Bergheim,Lena
Uke nr.16 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 300  Finn Andersen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 39  Bjørg Aaslund,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 310  Trond Lunde, Skreia
Uke nr.17 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 221  Synnøve Braathen,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 414  Liv Tallerud,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 435  Ola Andersson, Kapp
Uke nr.18 1. Gevinst Lodd nr, 348  Ann Kristin Rebne,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 774  Inger Johanne Berg,Kolbu
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 824  Hilde M.Bakke, Kongsvinger
Uke nr.19 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 189  Odd Erik Linnerud,Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 526  Erik Sørum,Skreia
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 810 Karin Holthe,Lena
Uke nr.20 1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 837  Johanne Haugom Sæther,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 140  Ragnhild Rødningsby,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 721  Olav Kløverud,Skreia.
Uke nr.21 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 676  Arne Sandbæk,Skreia
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 208  Liv Majer ,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 308  Kjell Buskum,Lena
Uke nr.22 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 308  Kjell Buskum,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 760  Espen Østvold, Raufoss
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 86  Karen Marie Fosmo. Skreia
Uke nr.23 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 685  Fam. A. Bakken, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 204  Morten Tallerud, Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 224  Jens og May W. Ruen, Lena
Uke nr.24 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 824  Hilde Bakke,Kongsvinger
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 160  Hans Olav Olstad, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 208 Liv Majer, Lena
Uke nr.25 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 870  Malin Olafsen ALm, Kolbu
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 346  Tore og Liv Solberg Hansen,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr . 614  Anne Grethe Haugli, Kolbu
Uke nr.26 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 370  Randi Henriksen,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 813  Gunlaug Gihle,Bøverbru
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 754  Ole Gaarder,Lena
Uke nr.27 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 470  Olav Jansen,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 912  Wenche Solberg,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 758  Ove Lillemoen, Raufoss
Uke nr.28 1. Gevinst  lodd nr.  468  Liv Faråsbrenden,Skreia
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 919  Bente Enger,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 55  Kjetil Berntsen, Lena
Uke nr.29 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 252  Else Brateng, Kapp
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 755  Ole Gaarder,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 905  Mona Frog, Lena
Uke nr.30 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 534  Grethe og Pål Opsahl,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 133  Åge Skinstad, Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 432 Amund Granerud,Lena
Uke nr.31 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 95  Ola Holmstad,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 531  Marianne Våga, Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 654  Magne Olav Dahl, Lena
Uke nr.32 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 99  Per Erik Eng,Raufoss
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 309  Anne Mona Nordeng,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 626  Aase Gryttenholm, Lena
Uke nr.33 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 6  Anne Beate Bakken, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 139  Åse Slåttum,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 726  Gunn S. Bratberg  ,Lena
Uke nr.34 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 768  Oskar B.Johansen,Kapp
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 786  Jens Smedsrud, Skreia
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 238  Jon Inge Vestli,Kolbu
Uke nr.35 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 385  Jens Bjørseth,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 768  Oskar B. Johansen,Kapp
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 349  Svein Olav Riishagen, Lena
Uke nr.36 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 184  Marit Solberg, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 386  Anne Grethe Guthu,Reinsvoll
3.Gevinst lodd nr. 494  Helle Janette Sandaker, Hunndalen
Uke nr.37 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 370  Randi Henriksen,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 224  Jens og May W. Ruen ,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 915  Marius Paulseth, Skreia
Uke nr.38 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 459  Arne Walby,Skreia
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 909  Anne Lise Jemtland,Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 139  Åse Slåttum, Lena
Uke nr.39 1. Gevinst lodd  nr. 51  Asbjørn Pedersen, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 307  Vigdis Buskum, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 818  Eva Gamme Vestli, Raufoss
Uke nr.40 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 210  Kjee Arne Rolijoret, Bøverbu
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 499  Marion Bråthen, Raufoss
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 481  Odd Jostein Lien, Lena
Uke nr.41 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 502  Liv Ingunn N.Ødegaard,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd. nr. 364  Oddny Garli,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 240  Evi Haugom,Lena
Uke nr.42 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 507 Heidi Myrsveen,Skreia
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 827  Else Rolijordet, Raufoss
3. Gevinst  lodd nr, 724  Veronica Bråthen,Gjøvik
Uke nr.43 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 540  Kåre Bjerke, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 920 Kari Holm Haugen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 740  Jørn Øistein Ukkelberg, Jaren
Uke nr. 44 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 810  Karin J. Holte,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 831  Siv Kleven, Eina
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 342  Anners Gaarder,Lena
Uke nr. 45 1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 261  Bjarne Holte,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 30  Ivar Slåttsveen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 130  Kari Haugen,Lena
Uke nr. 46 1. Gevinst  lodd nr.  499  Marion Bråthen,Raufoss
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 145  Anne M. Pedersen og Ulf Stensberg, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 296  Gunvor Skari, Lena
Uke nr. 47 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 394  Ingvar Fosnes, Skreia
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 926  Håvard Lundby,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 135  Per Gihle, Lena
Uke nr. 48 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 846  Andreas Berntsen, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 745  Stine Aspheim,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 916  Kristin G. Haugli,Lena
Uke nr. 49 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 85  Ola Holmstad, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 219  Trond Viggo Røise,Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 339 Ole Johnny Bråthen, Lena
Uke nr. 50 1. Gevinst lodd nr. 431 Håkon Nettum, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 83  Astrid Lier, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 842  Aud Elin Haugerud, Lena
Uke nr. 51 1. Gevinst  lodd nr.  494 Helle Janne Sandaker, Hunndalen
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 562  Berit Tokerud, Kolbu
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 389  Jon Asgeir Lystad, Lena
       
     
     
Uke 52 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 317  Anne Hilde Nyhagen, Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 942  Øyvind Warholm,Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr 289  Tron Gaarder,Lena

 

Trekningsliste 2013

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste trekning 1. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 744 Jonas Ødegaard,Lena
2. Gevinst  Lodd nr. 672 Vegar Hansen,Lena
3. Gevinst  Lodd nr.893 Turid Langgård,Lena
Uke
nr.1
1. Gevinst Lodd nr. 121 Torhild Vangen, Lena
2. Gevinst Lodd nr. 48 Rolf A.Faraas, Lena
3. Gevinst Lodd nr. 818 Eva Gamme Vestli, Raufoss
Uke
nr.2
1. Gevinst lodd nr.84 Ann M. Ovenstad, Kolbu
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 669 Ida Henriksen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 173 Tommy Berg, Lena
Uke
nr.3
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 827 Else Rolijordet, Raufoss
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 548 Tove Tømta Willerud,Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 432 Amund Granerud, Lena
Uke
nr.4
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 157 Jenny Haugen,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 799 Else Karlsen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 85 Terje Fossnes, Bøverbru
Uke
nr.5
1. Gevinst lodd nr 243 Per Ivar Bekkelund, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 824 Hilde M. Bakke, Kongsvinger
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 262 Helene Bakken, Lena
Uke
nr.6
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 143 Geir Arne Haugli,Kolbu
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 132 Øivind Nyqvist,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 41 Halvor Gimle,Lena
Uke
nr.7
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 431 Håkon Nettum.Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr.133 Åge Skinstad, Skreia
3. Gevinst lodd nr 672 Vegar Hansen, Lena
Uke
nr.8
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 6  Anne Beate Bakken, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr 34  Torill Asbjørnsen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 742  Roar Lien,Kapp
Uke
nr.9
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 340  Torstein Hvamstad, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 726  Gunn S. Bratberg, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 540  Kåre Bjerke, Kolbu
Uke
nr.10
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 93  Egil Olstad, Skreia
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 717  Kai Roar Bjerkeengen, Drammwn
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 70  Jon Brage Lindberg, Lena
Uke
nr.11
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 422  Ola Toftelien, Dovre
2. Gevinst   lodd nr. 293  Paul Tormod Stenberg, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 441  Svein Jansen, Gjøvik
Uke
nr.12
1. Gevinst lodd nr.27  Øivind Haugen, Skreia
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 323  Geir Åge Smedsrud, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 144  Nils K. Fauchakd, Skreia
Uke
nr.13
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 84  Ann M.Ovenstad,Kolbu
2. Gevinst Lodd nr 5  Arne Erik Buskum,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 501  Hile Skjelstad, Lena
Uke
nr.14
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 180  Dagfrid Skrepperud, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 383  Terje Haugom, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 720  Tuva Nygård., Lena
Uke
nr.15
1. Gevinst lodd nr 434  Alf Bjørseth, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 882  Knut Arill og Nina Bjerke Gran,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 464  Kristin Sofienlund,Lena
Uke
nr.16
1. Gevinst  lodd nr 3 May W. Nordeng,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 795  Hilde Fauchald, Otta
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 39  Bjørg Aaslund, Lena
Uke
nr.17
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 115  Else Karin Bekkelund, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 152  Odveig Amlie, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 85  Terje Fossnes , Bøverbru
Uke
nr.18
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 27 Øivind Haugen, Skreia
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 91  Tone Andrea Haugen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 356  Ada Østvold, Kolbu
Uke
nr.19
1. Gevinst  lodd nr 68  Karianne Nygård, Lena
2. Gevinst  loddnr. 540  Kåre Bjerke, Kolbu
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 820  Lars Westby,Gjøvik
Uke
nr.20
1. Gevinst  lodd nr 494  Helle Janne Sandaker ,Hunndalen
2. Gevinst  lodd nr 330  Bente Bekk,Skreia
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 501  Hilde Skjelstad, Lena
Uke
nr.21
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 581  Trond Arne Bråthen, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 318  Ingrid Løkken, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr 881  Per Johan Grønli,V. Toten
Uke
nr.22
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 614  Anne Grethe Haugli, Kolbu
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 845  Trond Eklund,Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 838 Nils Bjørseth , Lena
Uke
nr.23
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 121 Torhild Vangen,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 757 Eli Øvrebø,Raufoss
3. Gevinst lodd nr.  22  Synnøve Øverlier,Gjøvik
Uke
nr.24
1. Gevinst  lodd nr 98  Valborg Fosned,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 561 Jenny Kristoffersen, Kapp
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 159  Brede Grindvoll,Lena
Uke
nr.25
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 817  Knut Bråstad,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 414  Liv Tallerud,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 308 Kjell Buskum,Lena
Uke
nr.26
1. Gevinst  lodd nr.449  Arne Øiamo
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 857 Ragnhild Kubberud, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 132  Oivind Nyqvist, Lena
Uke
nr.27
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 377  Ole Skinstad, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr, 300  Finn Andersen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 181  Dagny Lystad, Lena
Uke
nr.28
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 13  Else Starum. Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 26 Arnhild Haugen, Skreia
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 532 Per Olav Karlsen, Skreia
Uke
nr.29
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 232  Torkjell Holje, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 339  Ole Johnny Bråthen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 520  Karin Brendhaugen, Lena
Uke
nr.30
1. Gevinst  lodd nr.856  Per Olav Daarstad, Kolb
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 117  Martinius Buflaten, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 772  Alf Magnar Ødegård, Kolbu
Uke
nr.31
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 372  Torill Kristoffersen, Kapp
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 846  Andreas Berntsen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 460  Turi Olstad, Lena
Uke
nr.32
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 620 Papcaniclas  Demetris, Hunndalen
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 33 Ingar Berntsen, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 280 Sissel Meyer, Lena
Uke
nr.33
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 57  Kirsti Gaarder, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 243 Per Ivar Bekkelund, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 48 Rolf Faraas, Lena
Uke
nr.34
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 778 Svein Harald Bjørke, Austaheim
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 676 Arne Sandbæk, Skreia
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 858 Pål Solli Kvikstad, Kolbu
Uke
nr.35
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 239 Bjørn Iversbakken, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 214  Marit og Ole Bekkelund, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 441  Svein Jansen, Gjøvik
Uke
nr.36
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 443  Tove Engum, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 18  Olav Haugen, Lena
3.Gevinst lodd nr. 508 Bjørn Arild Hansen, Lena
Uke
nr.37
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 808 Jo Inge Vestli, Kolb
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 516 Peter Lie. Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 526  Erik Sørum, Skreia
Uke
nr.38
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 889  Aina Morønning, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 73  Liv Aspheim, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 10  Jostein Braaten, Kolbu
Uke
nr.39
1. Gevinst  lodd nr . 146  Aina Bøe Berget, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 744  Jonas Ødegaard, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 53  Hilde Solli Kvikstad Kolbu
Uke
nr.40
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 804  Karin Skjelstad, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 459 Arne Walby, Skreia
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 676 Arne Sandbæk, Skreia
Uke
nr.41
1. Gevinst  lodd nr 870  Malin Olafsen , Kolbu
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 717  Kai Roar Bjerkeengen, Drammen
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 335  Renate Tamburstuen, Lena
Uke
nr.42
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 798  Henning Myhrvold, Gjøvik
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 261  Bjarne Holte, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 434  Alf Bjørseth, Lena
Uke
nr.43
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 230  Emil Bakken , Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 703 Ingun Holte, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 1  Lensbygda Sportsklubb, Lena
Uke
nr. 44
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 876  Espen Østvold, Raufoss
2. Gevinst  lodd nr.266  Elin Bismo Vinger, Gjøvik
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 221 Synnøve Bråthen, Lena
Uke
nr. 45
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 221  Synnøve Bråthen, Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 519  Svanhild Garli, Lena
3. Gevinst lodd nr. 351  Per Johan Hvamstad, Lena
Uke
nr. 46
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 312  Else Stenersen, Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 233  Bente Johansen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 443  Tove Engum ,Lena
Uke
nr. 47
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 203  Hilde og Elin Braaten ,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 16  Runar Nyhagen,Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 519  Svanhild Garli,Lena
Uke
nr. 48
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 164  Claus Andre Holte,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 133  Åge Skinstad, Skreia
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 144  Nils K. Fauchald, Skreia
Uke
nr. 49
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 594 Ragnar Nygård,Lena
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 764  Stine Østvold, Raufoss
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 827  ‘Else Rolijordet, Lena
Uke
nr. 50
1. Gevinst lodd nr. 579  Randi Norli, Gjøvik
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 835  Sonja Kjelsberg og Tor Arne Hoel, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 330  Bente Bekk, Skreia
Uke
nr. 51
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 551  Ellen Marit Gaarder, Skreia
2. Gevinst  lodd nr. 817  Knut Bråstad, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 796  Thomas og Simen Markeng, Lena
       
     
     
Uke
52
1. Gevinst  lodd nr. 744  Jonas Ødegård,Lena
2. Gevinst lodd nr. 672  Vegar Hansen, Lena
3. Gevinst  lodd nr. 893  Turid Langgård, Lena

 

Trekningsliste 2012

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste
trekning
1.
Gevinst
782 Jan
Olav Aasen, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
393 Martin
Grindvoll, Kapp
3.
Gevinst
93 Egil
Olstad, Skreia
Uke
nr.1
1.
Gevinst
140 Ragnhild
Rødningsby, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
369 Kristian
Gaarder, Lena
3.
Gevinst
227 Jostein
Østby, Lena
Uke
nr.2
1.
Gevinst
315 Terje
Holtet, Lena
2.
Gevinst
502 Liv
Ingunn N. Ødegaard, Lena
3.
Gevinst
615 Harald
Haugli, Kolbu
Uke
nr.3
1.
Gevinst
855 Åse
Stabekk, Lena
2.
Gevinst
181 Dagny
Lystad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
648 Gustav
Gaarder, Lena
Uke
nr.4
1.
Gevinst
595 Anne
Grete Stangstuen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
153 Vegard
Svenskerud, Gjøvik
3.
Gevinst
170 Torunn
Bakkelund, Lena
Uke
nr.5
1.
Gevinst
27 Øivind
Haugen, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
251 Karin
Braaaten, Lena
3.
Gevinst
184 MArit
Solberg, Lena
Uke
nr.6
1.
Gevinst
613 Kari
Hvamstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
784 Arvid
Imerslund, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
583 Yngvar
Løkken, Lena
Uke
nr.7
1.
Gevinst
29 Bjørn
Erik Bråthen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
166 Glen
Jøran Holte, Lena
3.
Gevinst
187 Tordis
Lier, Lena
Uke
nr.8
1.
Gevinst
541 Inger
Lise Nygård, Lena
2.
Gevinst
514 Øistein
Skinstad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
784 Arvid
Imerslund, Skreia
Uke
nr.9
1.
Gevinst
100 Torgeir
Skinstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
852 Lene
Degvold, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
239 Bjørn
Iversbakken, Lena
Uke
nr.10
1.
Gevinst
371 Egil
Henriksen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
670 Merethe
M. Johansen, Kapp
3.
Gevinst
753 Erik
Nyland, Gjøvik
Uke
nr.11
1.
Gevinst
619 Svein
E. Olsen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
742 Roar
Lien, Kapp
3.
Gevinst
179 Anders
Sollien, Lena
Uke
nr.12
1.
Gevinst
720 Tuva
Nygård, Lena
2.
Gevinst
613 Kari
Hvamstad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
253 Arne
Gunnar Finsveen, Kapp.
Uke
nr.13
1.
Gevinst
781 Odd
Jostein Lien, Lena
2.
Gevinst
214 Marit
og Ole Bekkelund, Lena
3.
Gevinst
241 Anne
Berit Nilsen, Skreia
Uke
nr.14
1.
Gevinst
796 THomas
og Simen Markeng Aasen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
557 Ole
Lindborg, Lena
3.
Gevinst
486 Hans
Olav Evensen, Lena
Uke
nr.15
1.
Gevinst
332 Gunhild
Hveem Nygård, Lena
2.
Gevinst
173 Tommy
Berg, Lena
3.
Gevinst
39 Bjørg
Aaslund, Lena
Uke
nr.16
1.
Gevinst
177 Bengt
Nyhagen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
405 Johnny
Karlsen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
449 Arne
Øiamo, Lena
Uke
nr.17
1.
Gevinst
371 Egil
Henriksen,Lena
2.
Gevinst
184 Marit
Solberg, Lena
3.
Gevinst
229 Geir
Pedersen, Kolbu
Uke
nr.18
1.
Gevinst
132 Øivind
Nyquist, Lena
2.
Gevinst
460 Turid
Olstad,Lena
3.
Gevinst
710 Magnar
Langklepp,Rennebu
Uke
nr.19
1.
Gevinst
887 Trude
Ninive Lundstein,Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
361 Narve
Nilsen,Lena
3.
Gevinst
99 Per
Erik Eng, Raufoss
Uke
nr.20
1.
Gevinst
519 Svanhild
Garli, Lena
2.
Gevinst
240 Evi
Haugom;Lena
3.
Gevinst
619 Svein
Erik Olsen,Lena
Uke
nr.21
1.
Gevinst
802 Eva
S. Madslien, Lena
2.
Gevinst
846 Andreas
Berntsen,Lena
3.
Gevinst
763 Eva
Stensli,Skreia
Uke
nr.22
1.
Gevinst
887 Trude
N. Lundstein, Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
77 Hanne
Grete Nettum, Lena
3.
Gevinst
51 Asbjørn
Pedersen, Lena
Uke
nr.23
1.
Gevinst
102 Audun
Buflaten, Lena
2.
Gevinst
849 Morten
Hårstadsveen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
310 Trond
Lunde, Skreia
Uke
nr.24
1.
Gevinst
696 Kirsten
Baakind, Kolb
2.
Gevinst
793 Per
Olav Tamburstuen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
773 Bjørg
Thorsteinshaugen, Skreia
Uke
nr.25
1.
Gevinst
466 Turid
Thune, Lena
2.
Gevinst
468 Liv
Faraasbrenden, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
62 Catrine
Løkken og Kim Furulund, Lena
Uke
nr.26
1.
Gevinst
854 Ole
Eskild og Mina Helene Sørum
2.
Gevinst
318 Ingrid
Løkken, Lena
3.
Gevinst
470 Olav
Jansen, Lena
Uke
nr.27
1.
Gevinst
191 Betzy
Thune, Lena
2.
Gevinst
536 Aud
Buflaten, Lena
3.
Gevinst
280 Inger
M. Rødningsby, Lena
Uke
nr.28
1.
Gevinst
214 Ole
og Marit Bekklund, Lena
2.
Gevinst
857 Ragnhild
Kubberud, Lena
3.
Gevinst
233 Bente
Johansen, Lena
Uke
nr.29
1.
Gevinst
709 Tone
W. Overn, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
219 Trond
Viggo Røise, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
48 Rolf
Faraas, Lena
Uke
nr.30
1.
Gevinst
852 Lene
Degvold, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
668 Per
Kr. Nordhagen, Gjøvik
3.
Gevinst
628 Arne
Brateng,Lena
Uke
nr.31
1.
Gevinst
743 Mia
og Magnus Engeli, Lena
2.
Gevinst
881 Per
Johan Grønli, Gjøvik
3.
Gevinst
470 Olav
Jansen, Lena
Uke
nr.32
1.
Gevinst
330 Bente
Bekk, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
881 Per
Johan Grønli, Gjøvik
3.
Gevinst
42 Tordis
Jansen, Lena
Uke
nr.33
1.
Gevinst
836 Berit
Igelstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
885 Sissel
Tveter
3.
Gevinst
845 Trond
Eklund, Lena
Uke
nr.34
1.
Gevinst
782 Jan
Olav Aasen, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
393 Martin
Grindvoll, Kapp
3.
Gevinst
93 Egil
Olstad, Skreia
Uke 35: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 393 Martin Grindvoll, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 230 Emil Bakken, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 444 Tone M. Lund, Eina
Uke 36 kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 299 Inger Haug, Skreia
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 170 Torunn Bakkelund, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 752 Arvid skinstad, Kapp
Uke 37 kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 225 Tove Frydenberg, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 879 Birgith Østvold, Gjøvik
Kr. 5.000.- lodd nr. 142 Odd Skullerud, Skreia
Uke 38: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 546 Laila Fjellet, Raufoss
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 746 Torbjørn Granerud, Skreia
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 256 Bjørn Rolijordet, Lena
Uke 39: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 173 Tommy Berg, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 751 Johannes Holmstad, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 132 Øivind Nyqvist, Lena
Uke 40: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 19 Aud O. Solli, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 732 Aud Ødegård, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 307 Vigdis Buskum,Lena
Uke 41 : kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 830 Kristin Torsdatter Solberg, Lena’
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 724 Veronicqa Bråthen, Gjøvik
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 877 Stine Østvold, Raufoss
Uke 42 : kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 688 Anders Heimdal, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 47 Erland Bakken. Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 160 Hans Olav Olstad, Lena

Uke 43: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 772 Alf Magnar Ødegård, Kolbu
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 23 Trine N. Solli, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 833 Martinius Buflaten, Lena
Uke 44: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 262 Helene Bakken, Lena
Kr.2000.- lodd nr. 620 Papanicalas Demetris, Hunndalen
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 29 Bjørn Erik Bråthen, Lena
Uke 45: kr. 1000.- lodd nr.184 Marit Solberg, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 127 Jan Larsstuen, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 882 Knut Arild og Nina Bjerke Gran, Lena
Uke 46: kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 881 Per Johan Grønli, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 842 Aud Elin Haugerud, Lena
Kr. 5.000.- lodd nr. 39 Bjørg Aaslund, Lena
Uke 47 kr. 1000.- loddnr. 7 Jon Arne Nordeng, Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 293 Paul Tormod Stenberg, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 319 Steinar Stenersen, Lena
Uke 48 kr. 1000. – lodd nr. 251 Karin Bråthen Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 8 Tone Sørum ,Lena
Kr. 5000.- Loddnr. 551 Ellen Marit Gaarder,Skreia
Ukr 49 kr. 1000.- loddnr. 616 Elin Bismo Vinger,Gjøvik
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 619 Svein H.Olsen.Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 108 Ola og Karin Jonsrud,Lena
Uke 50 kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 62 Cathrine Løkken ogKim Furulund,Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 53 Hilde Solli,Kolbu
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 534 Grethe og Pål Opsahl,Lena
Uke 51 kr. 1000.- loddnr. 91 Tone Andrea Haugen,Lena
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 14 Torgeir Haugen,Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 177 Bengt Nyhagen,Lena
Uke 52 kr. 1000.- lodd nr. 832 Nils Fjørkenstad ,Skreia
Kr. 2000.- lodd nr. 202 Bjørg Braaten, Lena
Kr. 5000.- lodd nr. 497 Karin Vik ,Hunndalen.

 

Trekningsliste 2011

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste
trekning
1.Gevinst 218 Kristian
Kristiansen, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
832 Nils
Fjørkenstad, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
776 Nils
Thore Berget, Lena
Uke
nr.1
1.
Gevinst
70 Jon
Brage Lindberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
374 Petter
Vikestrand, Lena
3.
Gevinst
356 Ada
Østvold. Kolbu
Uke
nr.2
1.
Gevinst
813 Gunlaug
Gihle, Bøverbr
2.
Gevinst
11 Svein
Ole Owren, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
625 Kjetil
Fagerlund, Hurdal
Uke
nr.3
1.
Gevinst
295 Erling
Lindberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
188 Asbjørn
Ovren, Lena
3.
Gevinst
510 Ulf
Stenbserg og Anne Mette Pedersen, Lena
Uke
nr.4
1.
Gevinst
335 Renate
Tamburstueen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
669 Ida
Henriksen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
809 Siri
Hvamstad, Lena
Uke
nr.5
1.
Gevinst
295 Erling
Lindberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
444 Tone
M.Lund, Eina
3.
Gevinst
704 Kari
Ringlund, Skreia
Uke
nr.6
1.
Gevinst
326 Jon
Arne Johnsgård, Lena
2.
Gevinst
711 Tordis
Bråthen ,Lena
3.
Gevinst
202 Bjørg
Braaten, Lena
Uke
nr.7
1.
Gevinst
51 Asbjørn
Pedersen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
669 Ida
Henriksen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
26 Arnhild
Haugen, Skreia
Uke
nr.8
1.
Gevinst
726 Gunn
S. Bratberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
579 Randi
Norli, Gjøvik
3.
Gevinst
329 Finn
G. Owren, Skreia
Uke
nr.9
1.
Gevinst
234 Karl
Nøkleby, Lena
2.
Gevinst
540 Kåre
Bjerke, Kolbu
3.
Gevinst
661 Ingrid
Gjestvang. Skreia
Uke
nr.10
1.
Gevinst
143 Geir
Arne Haugli, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
532 Per
Olav Karlsen, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
68 Karianne
Nygård, Lena
Uke
nr.11
1.
Gevinst
142 Odd
Skullerud, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
29 Bjørn
Erik Bråthen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
339 Ole
Johnny Bråthen, Lena
Uke
nr.12
1.
Gevinst
132 Øivind
Nyqvist, Lena
2.
Gevinst
435 Ola
Andersson, Kapp
3.
Gevinst
42 Tordis
Jansen, Lena
Uke
nr.13
1.
Gevinst
548 Tove
Tømta Willerud, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
157 Ivar
og Jenny Haugen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
642 Bjørn
Petterson, Lena
Uke
nr.14
1.
Gevinst
807 Johnny
Thorsbakken, Eina
2.
Gevinst
784 Arvid
Imerslund, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
302 Ottar
Kubberud, Lena
Uke
nr.15
1.
Gevinst
170 Torunn
Bakkelund, Lena
2.
Gevinst
139 Åse
Slåttum, Lena
3.
Gevinst
161 Sigvart
og Nelly Gudbrandsen, Lena
Uke
nr.16
1.
Gevinst
825 Vegar
og Vilde Vingebakken, Lena
2.
Gevinst
479 Eva
og Ove Mikklesen, Eina
3.
Gevinst
759 Anne
Mette Buskum, Lena
Uke
nr.17
1.
Gevinst
214 Marit
og Ole Bekkelund, Lena
2.
Gevinst
8 Tone
Sørum, Lena
3.
Gevinst
216 Sigurd
Bjørseth, Lena
Uke
nr.18
1.
Gevinst
159 Brede
Grindvold, Lena
2.
Gevinst
19 Aud
O. Solli, Lena
3.
Gevinst
744 Jonas
Ødegaard, Lena
Uke
nr.19
1.
Gevinst
139 Åse
Slåttum, Lena
2.
Gevinst
242 Monica
Heimdal, Eina
3.
Gevinst
474 Mona
Østby, Lena
Uke
nr.20
1.
Gevinst
848 Brit
Ingun Røise, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
700 Odd
Larry Evnsen, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
433 Jan
Halvorsrud, Kolbu
Uke
nr.21
1.
Gevinst
747 Berit
Haugen, Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
117 Martinius
Buflaten, Lena
3.
Gevinst
812 Bjørn
Sveum, Gjøvik
Uke
nr.22
1.
Gevinst
365 Nils
Magnr Garli, Lena
2.
Gevinst
80 Tom
Løkken, Lena
3.
Gevinst
318 Ingrid
Løkken, Lena
Uke
nr.23
1.
Gevinst
161 Sigvart
ogt Nelly Gudbrandsen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
377 Ole
Skinstad. Lena
3.
Gevinst
815 Bjørn
Ingolf Sørum, Lena
Uke
nr.24
1.
Gevinst
372 Torill
Kristoffersen, Kapp
2.
Gevinst
42 Tordis
Jansen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
172 Vera
Trannum, Lena
Uke
nr.25
1.
Gevinst
3 May
W. Nordeng, Lena
2.
Gevinst
20 Kjell
Erik Vingebakken, Lena
3.
Gevinst
275 Finn
R. Skjelstad, Lena
Uke
nr.26
1.
Gevinst
202 Bjørg
Braaten, Lena
2.
Gevinst
757 Eli
Øvrebø, Raufoss
3.
Gevinst
793 Per
Olav Tamburstuen, Lena
Uke
nr.27
1.
Gevinst
680 Steinar
Sjåheim, Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
238 Jon
Inge Vestli, Kolbu
3.
Gevinst
145 Anne
Mette Pedersen og Ulf Stensberg, Lena
Uke
nr.28
1.
Gevinst
759 Anne
Mette Buskum, Lena
2.
Gevinst
95 Ola
Holmstad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
81 Marianne
Raae, Eina
Uke
nr.29
1.
Gevinst
740 Jørn
Øistein Ukkelberg,Jaren
2.
Gevinst
377 Ole
Skinstad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
216 Sigurd
Bjørseth, Lena
Uke
nr.30
1.
Gevinst
94 Frank
Frydenberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
568 Simen
Vars Larsstuen,
3.
Gevinst
214 Ole
og Marit Bekkelud, Lena
Uke
nr.31
1.
Gevinst
335 Renate
Tamburstuen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
1 Lensbygda
Sportsklubb, Lena
3.
Gevinst
242 Monica
Heimdal, Eina
Uke
nr.32
1.
Gevinst
171 Kenneth
Nygård, Lena
2.
Gevinst
854 Ole
Eskild og Mina Helene Sørum Lena
3.
Gevinst
15 Rune
Grønsås,
Uke
nr.33
1.
Gevinst
221 Synnøve
Braaten, Lena
2.
Gevinst
463 Hanne
Ruttenborg, Lena
3.
Gevinst
14 Torgeir
Haugen,Lena
Uke
nr.34
1.
Gevinst
776 Nils
Thore Berget, Lena
2.
Gevinst
531 Marianne
Våga, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
811 Kari
M. Granly Olsen, Duken
Uke
nr.35
1.
Gevinst
188 Asbjørn
Overn, Lena
2.
Gevinst
797 Ellen
Sørum Gaarder, Lena
3.
Gevinst
311 Ingrid
Thomassen, Skreia
Uke
nr.36
1.
Gevinst
534 Grete
og Pål Opsahl, Lena
2.
Gevinst
295 Erling
Lindberg, Lena
3.
Gevinst
336 Svein
Nordeng, Lena
Uke
nr.37
1.
Gevinst
203 Hilde
og Elin Braaten, Lena
2.
Gevinst
603 Berit
Sveum, Lena
3.
Gevinst
146 Aina
Bøe Berget, Lena
Uke
nr.38
1.
Gevinst
20 Kjell
Erik Vingebakken, Lena
2.
Gevinst
583 Yngvar
Løkken, Lena
3.
Gevinst
33 Ingvar
Berntsen, Lena
Uke
nr.39
1.
Gevinst
837 Johanne
Sæther Haugom, Lena
2.
Gevinst
430 Marit
Bekkelund, Lena
3.
Gevinst
537 Randi
Holte, Reinsvoll
Uke
nr.40
1.
Gevinst
663 Per
Jochim Vinger, Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
469 Halvard
Fosnes, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
177 Bengt
Nyhagen, Lena
Uke
nr.41
1.
Gevinst
765 Brit
Østvold, Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
464 Kristin
Sofienlund, Lena
3.
Gevinst
546 Laila
Fjellet, Gjøvik
Uke
nr.42
1.
Gevinst
32 Jan
Erik Nordum,Lena
2.
Gevinst
532 Per
Olav Karlsen,Skreia
3.
Gevinst
163 Sverre
Rolijordet, Lena
Uke
nr.43
1.
Gevinst
775 Geir
Overland, Lena
2.
Gevinst
282 Synnøve
Lunde, Lena
3.
Gevinst
30 Ivar
Slåtsveen, Lena
Uke
nr. 44
1.
Gevinst
705 Ingrid
Meyer, Lena
2.
Gevinst
859 Ingunn
Skogstrand, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
746 Torbjørn
Granerud, Skreia
Uke
nr. 45
1.
Gevinst
176 Bente
Olaug Reinsby, Lena
2.
Gevinst
48 Rolf A.
Faraas, Lena
3.
Gevinst
175 Margot
Moen, Lena
Uke
nr. 46
1.
Gevinst
648 Gustav
Gaarder, Lena
2.
Gevinst
449 Arne
Øiamo, Lena
3.
Gevinst
348 Ann
Kristian Rebne, Lena
Uke
nr. 47
1.
Gevinst
206 Mogens
Bisgaard, Lena
2.
Gevinst
518 Elsa
Skogli, Lena
3.
Gevinst
289 Trond
A. Gaarder, Lena
Uke
nr. 48
1.
Gevinst
3 May
W. Nordeng, Lena
2.
Gevinst
238 Jon
Inge Vestli, Kolbu
3.
Gevinst
389 Jon
Asgeir Lystad, Lena
Uke
nr. 49
1.
Gevinst
127 Jan
Larsstuen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
98 Valborg
Fosnes, Lena
3.
Gevinst
738 Lars
Harlad Bergheim, Lena
Uke
nr. 50
1.
Gevinst
564 Jenny
Kristoffersen, Kapp
2.
Gevinst
740 Jan
Øistein Ukkelberg, JAren
3.
Gevinst
443 Tove
Engum, Lena
Uke
nr. 51
1.
Gevinst
796 Simen
og Thomas Aasen Markeng, Lena
2.
Gevinst
782 Jan
Olav aasen, Kolbu
3.
Gevinst
221 Synnøve
Braaten, Lena
Juletrekning 1.
Gevinst
252 Arne
Gunanr Finsveen, Kapp
2.
Gevinst
608 Vinjinten,
v/Kari Haugen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
89 Ole
J. Markeng, Lena
Uke
52
1.
Gevinst
218 Kristian
Kristiansen, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
832 Nils
Fjørnestad, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
776 Nils
Thore Berget, Lena

Trekningsliste 2010

Uke Premie Nr. Navn
Siste
trekning
1.Gevinst 817 Knut
Bråstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
850 Morten
Skjolddal, Lena
3.
Gevinst
9 Frank
Vikestrand, Lena
Uke
nr.1
1.
Gevinst
159 Brede
Grindvoll,Lena
2.
Gevinst
74 Lilly
og Harald Glommen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
218 Kristian
Kristiansen,Kolbu
Uke
nr.2
1.
Gevinst
646 Knut
Brøste, Gjøvik
2.
Gevinst
736 Anna,Mats,Andreas
og Magnus Gihle, Lena
3.
Gevinst
807 Johnny
Torsbakken, Eina
Uke
nr.3
1.
Gevinst
832 Nils
Fjørkenstad, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
191 Betzy
Thune,Lena
3.
Gevinst
47 Erland
Bakken, Lena
Uke
nr.4
1.
Gevinst
206 Mogens
Bisgaard, Lena
2.
Gevinst
29 Bjørn
Erik Bråthen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
175 Margot
Moen, Lena
Uke
nr.5
1.
Gevinst
187 Tordis
Lier, Lena
2.
Gevinst
519 Svanhild
Garli, Lena
3.
Gevinst
661 Ingrid
Gjestvang, Skreia
Uke
nr.6
1.
Gevinst
81 Marianne
Raae , Eina
2.
Gevinst
308 Kjell
Buskum, Lena
3.
Gevinst
506 Harald
Thune, Lena
Uke
nr.7
1.
Gevinst
628 Arne
Brateng, Lena
2.
Gevinst
80 Kari
Heugen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
724 Veronica
Bråthen, Lena.
Uke
nr.8
1.
Gevinst
102 Audun
Buflaten, Lena
2.
Gevinst
294 Marit
Lunde, Lena
3.
Gevinst
809 Siri
Hvamstad, Lena
Uke
nr.9
1.
Gevinst
192 Hans
Olav Overn, Kapp
2.
Gevinst
371 Egil
‘henriksen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
784 Arvid
Imerslund, Skreia
Uke
nr.10
1.
Gevinst
432 Amund
Granerud, Lena
2.
Gevinst
588 Kjell
Tore Holthe, Lena
3.
Gevinst
57 Kirsti Gaarder, Lena
Uke
nr.11
1.
Gevinst
593 Hege
Snoen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
348 Ann
Kristin Rebne, Lena
3.
Gevinst
117 Martinius
Buflaten, Lena
Uke
nr.12
1.
Gevinst
210 Kjell
Arne Rolijordet, Bøverbu
2.
Gevinst
762 Aud
Alfstad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
626 Aase
Gryttenholm, Lena
Uke
nr.13
1.
Gevinst
746 Torbjørn
Granrud, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
700 Odd
Larry Evensen, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
330 Bente
Bekk, Skreia
Uke
nr.14
1.
Gevinst
759 Anne
Mette Buskum, Lena
2.
Gevinst
745 Stine
M. Aspheim, Lena
3.
Gevinst
595 Anne
Grete Stangstuen, Lena
Uke
nr.15
1.
Gevinst
584 Olav
Willerud, Lena
2.
Gevinst
319 Steinar
Stenersen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
607 Ole
Bjørn Thorsteinshaugen, Skreia
Uke
nr.16
1.
Gevinst
687 Tonr
Rognstad, Hunndalen
2.
Gevinst
18 Olav
Haugen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
808 Jo
Inge Vestli, Kolbu
Uke
nr.17
1.
Gevinst
277 Åshild
Rogne, Lena
2.
Gevinst
224 May
W. og Jens Ruen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
380 Hjørdis
Fosnes, Raufoss
Uke
nr.18
1.
Gevinst
276 Karin
Gaarder, Lena
2.
Gevinst
215 Åge
Smedsrud, Lena
3.
Gevinst
74 Lilly
og Harald Glommen, Lena
Uke
nr.19
1.
Gevinst
214 Marit
og Ole Bekkelund, Lena
2.
Gevinst
299 Inger
Haug, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
341 Mads
Fossen, Skreia
Uke
nr.20
1.
Gevinst
751 Johannes
Holmstad, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
135 Per
Gihle, Bøverbru
3.
Gevinst
39 Bjørg
Aaslund, Lena
Uke
nr.21
1.
Gevinst
624 Gerd
Olsen, Kapp
2.
Gevinst
727 Terje
Stenersen,Kapp
3.
Gevinst
206 Mogens
Bisgaard,Lena
Uke
nr.22
1.
Gevinst
745 Stine
Aspheim, Lena
2.
Gevinst
810 Karin
J. Holthr, Kapp
3.
Gevinst
507 Heidi
Myrsveen, Skreia
Uke
nr.23
1.
Gevinst
294 Marit
Lunde, Lena
2.
Gevinst
308 Kjell
Buskum, Lena
3.
Gevinst
216 Sigurd
Bjørseth, Lena
Uke
nr.24
1.
Gevinst
434 Alf
Bjørseth, Lena
2.
Gevinst
782 Jan
Olav Aasen, Kolbu
3.
Gevinst
351 Per
Johan Hvamstad, Lena
Uke
nr.25
1.
Gevinst
751 Johannes
Holmstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
648 Gustav
Garder, Lena
3.
Gevinst
336 Svein
Nordeng, Lena
Uke
nr.26
1.
Gevinst
100 Torgeir
Skinstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
53 Hilde
Solli, Kolbu
3.
Gevinst
58 Finn
Gaarder, Lena
Uke
nr.27
1.
Gevinst
353 Arnhild
Snoen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
330 Bente
N. Bekk, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
368 Per
Einar Starum,Lena
Uke
nr.28
1.
Gevinst
109 Else
Karin Johasen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
159 Brede
Grindvoll, Lena
3.
Gevinst
233 Bente
Johansen, Lena
Uke
nr.29
1.
Gevinst
276 Karin
Gaarder, Lena
2.
Gevinst
757 Eli
Øvrebø, Raufoss
3.
Gevinst
3 May
W. Nordeng, Lena
Uke
nr.30
1.
Gevinst
256 Bjørn
Rolijordet,Lena
2.
Gevinst
646 Knut
Brøste, Gjøvik
3.
Gevinst
259 Morten
Bakken, Lillehammer
Uke
nr.31
1.
Gevinst
164 Claus
Andre Holte, Lena
2.
Gevinst
70 Jon
Brage Lindberg, Lena,
3.
Gevinst
96 Magne
Østby, Lena
Uke
nr.32
1.
Gevinst
342 Anners
Gaarder, Lena
2.
Gevinst
4 Ole
Anton Reinsby, Lena
3.
Gevinst
752 Arvid
Skinstad, Kapp
Uke
nr.33
1.
Gevinst
176 Bente
Olaug Reinsby, Lena
2.
Gevinst
265 Bjørn
Erik Thomassen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
82 Leif
Erik Lier, Lena
Uke
nr.34
1.
Gevinst
184 Marit
Solberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
157 Anne
Helene Reinsby, Lena
3.
Gevinst
553 Dagny
Lystad, Lena
Uke
nr.35
1.
Gevinst
548 Tove
Tømta Willerud, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
824 Hilde
M. Bakke, Kongsvinger
3.
Gevinst
261 Bjarne
Holte, Lena
Uke
nr.36
1.
Gevinst
460 Turid
Olstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
613 Kari
Hvamstad, Lena
3.
Gevinst
204 Morten
Tallerud, Lena
Uke
nr.37
1.
Gevinst
687 Tone
Rognstad, Hunndalen
2.
Gevinst
464 Kristin
Sofienlund, Lena
3.
Gevinst
47 Erland
Bakken. Lena
Uke
nr.38
1.
Gevinst
160 Hans
Olav Olstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
138 Ronny
Stuen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
651 Ellen
Kristine Løwer, Svarstad
Uke
nr.39
1.
Gevinst
771 Aase
og David Tallerud, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
132 Øivind
Nyqvist, Lena
3.
Gevinst
601 Liv
Beck, Lena
Uke
nr.40
1.
Gevinst
711 Tordis
Bråthen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
800 Ole
R. og Lars Slåttsveen,Skreia
3.
Gevinst
153 Vegard
Svenskerud,Gjøvik
Uke
nr.41
1.
Gevinst
593 Hege
Snoen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
485 Anne
Line Haugen, Oslo
3.
Gevinst
10 Jostein
Braaten Lena
Uke
nr.42
1.
Gevinst
667 Berit
Sandbæk, Skreia
2.
Gevinst
548 Tove
Willerud Tømta, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
20 Kjell
Erik Vingebakken, Lena
Uke
nr.43
1.
Gevinst
426 Håkon
Gran, Lena
2.
Gevinst
793 Per
Olav Tamburstuen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
76 Unni
Laeskogen, Kolbu
Uke
nr. 44
1.
Gevinst
335 Renate
Tamburstuen Lena
2.
Gevinst
349 Svein
Olav Riishagen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
809 Siri
Hvamstad, Lena
Uke
nr. 45
1.
Gevinst
433 Jan
Halvorsud, Kolbu
2.
Gevinst
19 Aud
O. Solli, Lena
3.
Gevinst
400 Ketil
Larsen , Raufoss
Uke
nr. 46
1.
Gevinst
810 Karin
Holthe, Lena
2.
Gevinst
251 Karin
Braathen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
570 Kirsten
Bøe, Kapp
Uke
nr. 47
1.
Gevinst
9 Jon
Arne Nordeng,Lena
2.
Gevinst
98 Valborg
Fosnes,Lena
3.
Gevinst
619 Svein
E. Olsen,Lena
Uke
nr. 48
1.
Gevinst
509 Svein
Iversbakken, Lena
2.
Gevinst
140 Ragnhild
Rødningsby, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
158 Tom
Rune Spigseth, Lena
Uke
nr. 49
1.
Gevinst
510 Anne
Mette Pedersen og Ulf Stensberg, Lena
2.
Gevinst
27 Øyvind
Haugen, Skreia
3.
Gevinst
822 Gry
Bjørnstad, Raufoss
Uke
nr. 50
1.
Gevinst
102 Audun
Buflaten, Lena
2.
Gevinst
55 Kjetil
Berntsen, Lena
3.
Gevinst
724 Veronica
Bråthen Gjøvik
Uke
nr. 51
1.
Gevinst
166 Glen
Jøran Holthe, Lena
2.
Gevinst
173 Tommy
Berg, Lena
3.
Gevinst
705 Ingrid
Meyer, Lena
Juletrekning 1.
Gevinst
371 Egil
Henriksen, Lena
2.
Gevinst
289 Trond
Gaarder, Lena
3.
Gevinst
828 Oddveig
Strandbakke, Eina
Uke
52
1.
Gevinst
817 knut
Bråstad, Lena
2.
Gevinst
850 Morten
Skjolddal, Lena
3.
Gevinst
9 Frank
Vikestrand, Lena